TORNEO URUGUAYO SUB 12 ABSOLUTO - Ronda 6

Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Clasificación

Puesto Nombre               Loc  Club                     Puntos Progr. M-Buch. Wins Rtg Sum

  1    MUSSIO, Guillermo    1628 Club Paysandú            5        19.0    12.0    4       0
  2    COPES, Martín        1688 Club Modelo              4.5      14.5    13.0    4       0
       ARRIETA, Gonzalo          Club Banco República     4.5      14.5    13.0    4       0
  4    GIMÉNEZ, Alexis      1757 Club Progreso            4.5      14.5    11.0    4       0
  5    TORANZA, Gerardo          Club Progreso            4        14.0    14.0    3       0
  6    BORGES, Santiago          Círculo Ajedrez Mercedes 4        10.0    10.5    4       0
  7    RUBINOWICZ, Leonardo 1632 Club Banco República     3.5      16.5    16.0    3       0
  8    AUGOUSTIS, Alexis         Club Banco República     3.5      12.5    14.0    3       0
  9    SILVEIRA, Ricardo    1583 Círculo Fray Bentos      3        13.5    14.5    2       0
  10   GUASTAVINO, Manuel        Círculo Ajedrez Mercedes 3        12.0    14.0    3       0
  11   IRIGOITE, Federico        Círculo Ajedrez Mercedes 3        11.0    11.5    3       0
  12   BRUM, Marcelo             Club Paysandú            3         9.0    12.5    2       0
  13   PINTOS, Maximiliano       Club Paysandú            3         8.0     9.5    2       0
  14   GENDE, Federico           Club Progreso            2.5       6.0    13.0    1       0
  15   BENITEZ, Bruno            Círculo Fray Bentos      2        10.0    12.0    2       0
  16   BLASSINA, Andres          Club Progreso            2         8.0    12.0    2       0
  17   BERTULLO, Luciano         Círculo Fray Bentos      2         8.0    11.5    2       0
  18   CALDERÓN, Kevin           Círculo Fray Bentos      2         4.0    12.0    1       0
  19   POSSE, Juan               Círculo Fray Bentos      1         5.0     8.5    0       0

Meza cruzada

No  Nombre               Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  GIMÉNEZ, Alexis                10:L 14:W 12:W 16:W  3:W  4:D
2.  COPES, Martín                  11:W  7:D  3:L  9:W 15:W  5:W
3.  RUBINOWICZ, Leonardo           12:W  8:W  2:W  4:D  1:L  6:L
4.  MUSSIO, Guillermo              13:W  9:W 19:W  3:D  5:W  1:D
5.  SILVEIRA, Ricardo              14:D 10:W  7:W  6:D  4:L  2:L
6.  ARRIETA, Gonzalo               15:W 19:L 10:W  5:D  7:W  3:W
7.  AUGOUSTIS, Alexis              16:W  2:D  5:L 19:W  6:L  8:W
8.  BENITEZ, Bruno                 17:W  3:L 18:W 15:L 16:L  7:L
9.  BERTULLO, Luciano              18:W  4:L 15:L  2:L 13:W 17:L
10. BLASSINA, Andres                1:W  5:L  6:L 17:L 18:W 14:L
11. BORGES, Santiago                2:L 15:L 13:W 14:W 17:W 16:W
12. BRUM, Marcelo                   3:L 17:W  1:L 18:W 19:L   :W
13. CALDERÓN, Kevin                 4:L 16:L 11:L   :W  9:L 18:W
14. GENDE, Federico                 5:D  1:L 16:L 11:L   :W 10:W
15. GUASTAVINO, Manuel              6:L 11:W  9:W  8:W  2:L 19:L
16. IRIGOITE, Federico              7:L 13:W 14:W  1:L  8:W 11:L
17. PINTOS, Maximiliano             8:L 12:L   :W 10:W 11:L  9:W
18. POSSE, Juan                     9:L   :W  8:L 12:L 10:L 13:L
19. TORANZA, Gerardo                 :W  6:W  4:L  7:L 12:W 15:W

Elos (Local)

No  Nombre               Feder Loc Id Loc  Puntos Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1.  GIMÉNEZ, Alexis                   1757 1.5/2  1.34     2 1630  1823
2.  COPES, Martín                     1688 1.0/2  1.22    -2 1608  1608
3.  RUBINOWICZ, Leonardo              1632 1.5/3  1.26     2 1691  1691
4.  MUSSIO, Guillermo                 1628 2.0/3  1.38     6 1657  1782
5.  SILVEIRA, Ricardo                 1583 0.0/2  0.80    -8 1658   659
6.  ARRIETA, Gonzalo                       1.5/2             1608  1621
7.  AUGOUSTIS, Alexis                      0.5/2             1636  1443
8.  BENITEZ, Bruno                         0.0/1             1632   633
9.  BERTULLO, Luciano                      0.0/2             1658   659
10. BLASSINA, Andres                       1.0/2             1670  1670
11. BORGES, Santiago                       0.0/1             1688   689
12. BRUM, Marcelo                          0.0/2             1695   696
13. CALDERÓN, Kevin                        0.0/1             1628   629
14. GENDE, Federico                        0.5/2             1670  1477
15. GUASTAVINO, Manuel                     0.0/1             1688   689
16. IRIGOITE, Federico                     0.0/1             1757   758
17. PINTOS, Maximiliano                                         0     0
18. POSSE, Juan                                                 0     0
19. TORANZA, Gerardo                       0.0/1             1628   629
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com