TORNEO URUGUAYO SUB 14 ABSOLUTO - Ronda 6

Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Clasificación

Puesto Nombre               Loc  Club                     Puntos Progr. M-Buch. Wins

  1    SILVEIRA, Schubert   1874 Club Paysandú            5        18.0    13.5    4
  2    LAMARQUE, Gabriel    1843 Club Banco República     4.5      17.5    13.5    4
  3    SANGUINETTI, Luis    2047 Club Progreso            4.5      14.0    13.5    4
  4    TARDUGNO, Mathias    1767 Club Paysandú            4        15.0    14.5    4
  5    ARCOS FACIO, Mateo   1938 Club Banco República     4        14.0    16.0    4
  6    CÓPPOLA, Claudio          Club Banco República     4        12.0    12.0    4
  7    PERRONI, Nicolás     1688 Club Paysandú            3.5      15.0    16.0    3
  8    GONZALEZ, Edison     1688 Club Paysandu            3        12.5    12.5    2
  9    FLORES, Guillermo    1771 Club Progreso            3        12.0    14.0    3
  10   ROCHA, Ricardo       1824 Club Paysandú            3        12.0    13.0    3
  11   IZQUIERDO, Sebastián 1801 Circulo Ajedrez Mercedes 3        11.0    12.5    2
  12   VICO, Johan          1899 Círculo Dolores          3        11.0    11.5    3
  13   DANTAZ, Facundo      1695 Club Paysandú            3        10.0    11.5    2
  14   CUCHI, Nicolás       1683 Club Banco República     3         9.5    12.0    2
  15   LLABRES, Mathías     1618 La Proa                  3         6.0     9.0    3
  16   CARBONE, Diego            Club Banco República     2.5       8.0    10.5    2
  17   BATUECAS, Marcelo         Club Progreso            2.5       6.5    10.5    2
  18   BENELLI, Juan             Círculo Fray Bentos      2         8.0    10.5    2
  19   PEREIRA, Luis             Circulo Fray Bentos      2         7.5    11.0    1
  20   PORTILLO, Emanuel    1581 Club Bonecarrere         1.5       6.0     8.5    1
  21   CURBELO, Nicolás          Circulo Fray Bentos      1         4.0    10.0    1
  22   PUENTE, Matías            Círculo Fray Bentos      1         1.5     8.5    0

Meza cruzada

No  Nombre               Feder Rtg  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  SANGUINETTI, Luis              12:D 10:W  2:L 13:W  9:W  7:W
2.  ARCOS FACIO, Mateo             13:W  9:L  1:W 19:W  5:L 12:W
3.  VICO, Johan                    14:W  6:L 15:W  4:L  8:L 18:W
4.  SILVEIRA, Schubert             15:W 11:D  9:W  3:W 12:W  5:D
5.  LAMARQUE, Gabriel              16:W  8:W  6:W 12:L  2:W  4:D
6.  ROCHA, Ricardo                 17:W  3:W  5:L  9:L 19:L 20:W
7.  IZQUIERDO, Sebastián           18:D 12:L 14:W  8:W 11:D  1:L
8.  FLORES, Guillermo              19:W  5:L 17:W  7:L  3:W  9:L
9.  TARDUGNO, Mathias              20:W  2:W  4:L  6:W  1:L  8:W
10. DANTAZ, Facundo                21:W  1:L 19:L 16:D 17:W 13:D
11. GONZALEZ, Edison               22:W  4:D 12:L 21:W  7:D 19:L
12. PERRONI, Nicolás                1:D  7:W 11:W  5:W  4:L  2:L
13. CUCHI, Nicolás                  2:L 18:W 21:D  1:L 16:W 10:D
14. LLABRES, Mathías                3:L 19:L  7:L 22:W 20:W 17:W
15. PORTILLO, Emanuel               4:L 20:W  3:L 17:L 22:D 16:L
16. BATUECAS, Marcelo               5:L 21:L 18:W 10:D 13:L 15:W
17. BENELLI, Juan                   6:L 22:W  8:L 15:W 10:L 14:L
18. CARBONE, Diego                  7:D 13:L 16:L 20:W 21:W  3:L
19. CÓPPOLA, Claudio                8:L 14:W 10:W  2:L  6:W 11:W
20. CURBELO, Nicolás                9:L 15:L 22:W 18:L 14:L  6:L
21. PEREIRA, Luis                  10:L 16:W 13:D 11:L 18:L 22:D
22. PUENTE, Matías                 11:L 17:L 20:L 14:L 15:D 21:D

Elos (Local)

No  Nombre               Feder Loc Id Loc  Puntos Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1.  SANGUINETTI, Luis                 2047 4.5/6  5.04    -5 1762  1955
2.  ARCOS FACIO, Mateo                1938 3.0/5  3.40    -4 1806  1878
3.  VICO, Johan                       1899 2.0/5  3.60   -16 1734  1662
4.  SILVEIRA, Schubert                1874 5.0/6  4.08     9 1744  2017
5.  LAMARQUE, Gabriel                 1843 3.5/5  2.65     9 1819  1968
6.  ROCHA, Ricardo                    1824 1.0/3  1.44    -4 1836  1711
7.  IZQUIERDO, Sebastián              1801 2.5/5  2.75    -3 1762  1762
8.  FLORES, Guillermo                 1771 1.0/4  1.68    -7 1828  1635
9.  TARDUGNO, Mathias                 1767 3.0/5  1.65    14 1891  1963
10. DANTAZ, Facundo                   1695 0.5/2  0.56    -1 1865  1672
11. GONZALEZ, Edison                  1688 1.0/3  1.08    -1 1788  1663
12. PERRONI, Nicolás                  1688 3.5/6  1.62    19 1865  1922
13. CUCHI, Nicolás                    1683 0.5/3  0.69    -2 1893  1620
14. LLABRES, Mathías                  1618 0.0/2  0.42    -4 1850   851
15. PORTILLO, Emanuel                 1581 0.0/2  0.28    -3 1887   888
16. BATUECAS, Marcelo                      1.5/4             1701  1614
17. BENELLI, Juan                          1.0/5             1698  1458
18. CARBONE, Diego                         0.5/3             1794  1521
19. CÓPPOLA, Claudio                       4.0/6             1756  1781
20. CURBELO, Nicolás                       0.0/4             1698   699
21. PEREIRA, Luis                          0.5/3             1689  1416
22. PUENTE, Matías                         0.5/3             1629  1356
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com