Make your own free website on Tripod.com
XI OLIMPÍADA DE LA INMIGRACIÓN
                                                  Árbitro Nacional Ruben Hipogrosso
RONDA 1
   
  C. VASCA 1 3 C. ESLAVA  
TABLERO 1 Federico Novas 0a 1w Pablo Miladinoff  
TABLERO 2 Pablo Benítez 0a 1w Damián Miladinoff  
TABLERO 3 Martín Tiscornia 1 0 David Miladinoff  
TABLERO 4 Marcos Tiscornia 0a 1w Fernando Barceló  
   
  C. ARMENIA 3 1 C. LITUANA  
TABLERO 1 Nazaret Tanielián 0 1 Fernando Martiarena  
TABLERO 2 Ari Chamlián 1 0 Bruno Dobilevicius  
TABLERO 3 Aram Chamlián 1 0 Leonardo Dobilevicius  
TABLERO 4 Nicolás Dumanián 1 0 Víctor Soloviov  
   
  C. ESLOVENA 3 1 C. INTERNACIONAL  
TABLERO 1 Guaymirán Oppa 1 0 Masahiko Mori  
TABLERO 2 Enrique Roig 1 0 Mathías Esteban  
TABLERO 3 Raúl Riveiro 1w 0a Fabián Ferreira  
TABLERO 4 Heber Biselli 0 1 Fabián Duplat  
   
  C. ITALIANA 4 0 C. PORTUGUESA  
TABLERO 1 Alvaro Amarillo 1 0 Máximo Berriel  
TABLERO 2 Horacio Dossetti 1 0 Darío Alemán  
TABLERO 3 Hugo Palermo 1 0 Anthony Lara  
TABLERO 4 Ricardo Dossetti 1 0 Agustín Dos Santos  
   
RONDA 2
   
  C. ESLAVA 3 1 C. PORTUGUESA  
TABLERO 1 Pablo Miladinoff 0 1 Máximo Berriel  
TABLERO 2 Damián Miladinoff 1 0 Darío Alemán  
TABLERO 3 David Miladinoff 1 0 Anthony Lara  
TABLERO 4 Fernando Barceló 1 0 Rafael Kuchta  
   
  C. INTERNACIONAL 1 3 C. ITALIANA  
TABLERO 1 Masahiko Mori 0 1 Alvaro Amarillo  
TABLERO 2 Mathías Esteban 0 1 Horacio Dossetti  
TABLERO 3 Fabián Duplat 1 0 Hugo Palermo  
TABLERO 4 Iván Lemos 0 1 Nicolás Salchi  
   
  C. LITUANA 0 4 C. ESLOVENA  
TABLERO 1 Fernando Martiarena 0 1 Guaymirán Oppa  
TABLERO 2 Bruno Dobilevicius 0 1 Enrique Roig  
TABLERO 3 Leonardo Dovilevicius 0 1 Raúl Riveiro  
TABLERO 4 Sergio Benza 0a 1w Heber Biselli  
   
  C. VASCA 3 1 C. ARMENIA  
TABLERO 1 Federico Novas 1 0 Nazaret Tanielián  
TABLERO 2 Pablo Benítez 1 0 Ari Chamlián  
TABLERO 3 Martín Tiscornia 1 0 Aram Chamlián  
TABLERO 4 Marcos Tiscornia 0 1 Nicolás Dumanián  
   
RONDA 3
   
  C. ARMENIA 1 3 C. ESLAVA  
TABLERO 1 Daniel Chamlián 1 0 Pablo Miladinoff  
TABLERO 2 Nazaret Tanielián 0 1 Damián Miladinoff  
TABLERO 3 Gastón Barruti 0 1 David Miladinoff  
TABLERO 4 Nicolás Dumanián 0 1 Fernando Barceló  
   
  C. ESLOVENA 4 0 C. VASCA  
TABLERO 1 Guaymirán Oppa 1 0 Federico Novas  
TABLERO 2 Enrique Roig 1 0 Pablo Benítez  
TABLERO 3 Raúl Riveiro 1 0 Martín Tiscornia  
TABLERO 4 Heber Biselli 1 0 Marcos Tiscornia  
   
  C. ITALIANA 3.5 0.5 C. LITUANA  
TABLERO 1 Alvaro Amarillo 1 0 Fernando Martiarena  
TABLERO 2 Horacio Dossetti 1 0 Bruno Dobilevicius  
TABLERO 3 Hugo Palermo 0.5 0.5 Roberto Machín  
TABLERO 4 Ricardo Dossetti 1w 0a Alexander Dobilevicius  
   
  C. PORTUGUESA 0 4 C. INTERNACIONAL  
TABLERO 1 Máximo Berriel 0 1 Masahiko Mori  
TABLERO 2 Darío Alemán 0 1 Mathías Esteban  
TABLERO 3 Anthony Lara 0 1 Fabián Duplat  
TABLERO 4 Agustín dos Santos 0a 1w Iván Lemos